US Open Daily Tabloid - Day 1

 

 

 

 

 

US_Open_Daily_Day0_Tabloid.JPG (128009 bytes)  wpe2.jpg (76223 bytes)

1 July 2008 - US Open Warm-up Day Photos

2 July 2008 - Day 1 - US Open Photos

3 July 2008 Day 2 Part A, Part B, Part C, Part D, Part E, Part F, Part G, Part H, - US Open Photos

4 July 2008 Day 3 Part A, Part BPart C, Part D, Part E, Part F, US Open Photos

5 July 2008 Day 4 Part A, Part B, Part C, Part D, US Open Photos

U2100 Women's Round Robin

Iran vs. USA - Men's Friendship Match

US OPEN RESULTS

 

Men's Singles: 1st Weixing Chen; 2nd Thomas Keinath (4-0)

Women's Singles: 1st Gao Jun; 2nd Xia Lian Ni (4-1)

Mens Doubles: 1st Aleksandar Karakasevik/Zolt Sel; 2nd Joerg Rosskopf/Thomas Keinath (-11,8,8,8,10)

Women's Doubles: 1st Sayuri Shimada/Miwako Ishizuka; 2nd Kaori Suemasu/Saori Sakamoto (5,-8,-4,3,-8,9,10)

Unrated RR: 1st Kameel Rifkha; 2nd Kurt Jensen (3,6,6)

U800: 1st Josiah Framo; 2nd Kailyn Kong (7,7,9)

U1000: 1st Nathaniel Chu; 2nd Kenny Wong (6,10,3)

U1200: 1st Theodore Tran; 2nd Krishnateja (-9,4,8,7)

U1350: 1st William Ho; 2nd Daniel Tran (14,-10,9,6)

U1450: 1st Jodie Kim; 2nd Tim Wang (-12,6,7,10)

U1600: 1st Ignacio Ascencio; 2nd Yuta Haguro (7,8,-11,6)

U1750: 1st Ignacio Ascensio; 2nd Brian Bui (5,10,-8,5)

U1900: 1st Aberlardo Montero; 2nd Anurag Matharasi (8,5,9)

U2050: 1st Jerica Marrero Morales; 2nd Panno Dok (-9,9,9,-6,6)

U2200: 1st Hak Mook Lee; 2nd Andres Molano (-4,9,5,7)

U2400: 1st Yang "Andy" Liu; 2nd Don James Alto (9,-2,9,8)

U2600: 1st Dan Seemiller; 2nd Ying Lu (12,10,-7,-5,11)

U3200 Doubles: 1st Quoc Shicajie/William Ho; 2nd Andy Leung/Kelvin Lau (9,7,4)

U3700 Doubles: 1st Ethan Chua/Anand Engineer; 2nd Christiana Divita/Daniel Divita (5,8,7)

U4200 Doubles: 1st Rudy Miranda/Xuan Liu; 2nd Mark Johnson/Sing Sui Sit (6,-10,10,-6,3)

Boys 9U: 1st Krishnateja Avvari; 2nd Kanak Jha (9,7,8)

Boys U11: 1st Bryan Afandor; 2nd Ethan Chua (9,-6,9,-10,3)

Boys U13: 1st John James Alto; 2nd Gregory Nguyen (7,-6,17,3)

Cadet Boys: 1st Daniel Gonzalez; 2nd Michael Landers (-8,11,7,-7,7)

Junior Boys: 1st Sathiyna Ganasekaran; 2nd Shubham Sharma (7,6,6)

Men's U21: 1st Patrick Baum; 2nd Steffen Mengel (9,8,-8,-9,12,-6,10)

Men's Over 30 Singles: 1st YanJun Gao; 2nd Tahl Leibovitz (12,10,8)

Men's Over 40 Singles: 1st Cheng Yinghua; 2nd Atanda Musa (5,-10,6,5)

Men's Over 40/U1800: 1st James Zimmerman; 2nd Henry Lee Blankenship (-5,-9,6,4,4)

Men's Over 50 Singles: 1st Cheng Yinghua; 2nd Barry Dattel (4,6,2)

Men's Over 60 Singles: 1st Jiri Hlava; 2nd Alireza Hejazi (2,10,9)

Girls 9U: 1st Heidi Kim

Girls 11U: 1st Leanne Lee; 2nd Emily Zhao (8,4,2)

Girls 13U: 1st Yihua Yin; 2nd Ellen Hwang (9,5,4)

Cadet Girls: 1st Sheng Xu; 2nd Anne Deng (9,4,-7,-13,1)

Junior Girls: 1st FuQuan Li; 2nd Anne Deng (6,2,9)

Women's U21 Singles: 1st Jiaqi Zheng; 2nd Tong Yao (6,-12,-7,8,3,7)

Women's Over 30 Singles: 1st Gao Jun; 2nd Tawny Banh (9,7,-5,9)

Women's Over 40 Singles: 1st Hyeon Young Bhoo; 2nd Charlene Xiaoying Liu (4,7,0)

Women's Over 50 Singles: 1st Bella Livshin; 2nd Charlete Liu (4,-7,7,7)

Women's Over 60 Singles: 1st Chiyako Suzuki; 2nd Harriet Brin (4,4,4)

Women's U2100: 1st Tzu-Ying Li; 2nd Judy Yang (10,-6,7,6)

Over 65 RR: 1st Error Resek; 2nd Bill Ukapatayasakul (6,-9,7,1)

Over 70 RR: 1st Richard Hicks; 2nd Ragnar Fahlstrom (3,6,8)

Over 75 RR: 1st Bill Neely; 2nd Al Miller (9,-2,6,10)

Over 80 RR: 1st Mac Horn; 2nd Si Wasserman

Over 40 Doubles: 1st Barry Dattel/Lim Ming Chui; 2nd Santos Shih/Stanley Tang (8,10,9)

Over 50 Doubles: 1st David Sakai/Dan Seemiller; 2nd Julian Waters/Cheng Yinghua (11,-9,12,11)

Over 60 Doubles; 1st Jiri Hlava/Lim Ming Chui; 2nd JimMcQueen/Duc Loi (3,4,-9,11)

Over 70 Doubles: 1st Jerry Marcum/Richard Hicks; 2nd Bill Neely/Ragnar Fahlstrom (8,8,2)

Under 2000 Hardbat RR: 1st Ed Ball; 2nd Robert Palgon (-19, 17, 17, 19)

Hardbat RR: 1st Trevor Runyon; 2nd Loc Bao Ngo (14,12,18)

Hardbat U1500: 1st Hermann Luechinger; 2nd Peter Markus (16,18)

Hardbat Over 40 Singles: 1st Loc Bao Ngo; 2nd Lim Ming Chui (11,9,21)

Hardbat Doubles: 1st Scott Gordon/ Loc Bao Ngo; 2nd Andrew Hutzel/Robert Palgon (10, 14, 14)

Wheelchair (Classes 1-5): 1st Andre Scott; 2nd Pam Fontaine (8,4,4)

Standing Open (Classes 6-10): 1st Tahl Leibovitz; 2nd Lim Ming Chui (8,-4,7,5)

 

 

Player List & Links

 

2008 US OPEN ENTRANTS

 

6 June 2008 update

1

Adachi, Ryousuke - Adachi, Ryousuke

2

Adelman, Mark - Adelman, Mark

3

Afanador, Bryan - Bryan Afanador - ITTF News - Very Much at Home as Again it's a Full House of Titles, Rating History

4

Ahadi, Mehran -  Fan Chao vs. Mehran Ahadi, Iran vs. USA - Men's Friendship Match,   Ahadi, Mehran

5

Ahmadifar, Aref -   Aref Ahmadifar vs. Jörg RosskopfAhmadifar, Aref

6

Akhlaghpasand, Mohammadreza - Akhlaghpasand, Mohammadreza

7

Altman, Vladimir - Altman, Vladmir

8

Alto, Don Guillermo Munoz vs. DJ Alto, Jackie Lee vs. Don James Alto Don James Alto vs. Eric Owens Marco Sanchez Jr. vs. Don James Alto Shen Qiang - Relaxed Canadian Player

9

Alto, Earl - Alto, Earl - Earl James Alto

10

Alto, John - - John James Alto

11

Aponte Marino, Glay Alexjandro

12

Aponte, Lyanne Lyanne Aponte - Head to Head ITTF Matches, Lyanne Aponte photos, Archive 2007 News and Photos

13

Appel, Steffen

14

Arellano, Ronald - Ronald Arellano rating history

15

Arratia, Ari

16

Ascencio, Ana Laura - Ana Laura Ascencio photo

17

Ascencio, Ignacio - Ignaciao Ascencio photo

18

Assenmacher, Karl-Josef - - Karl-Josef Assenmacher

19

Avvari, Krishnateja - Avvari, Krishnateja - Krishnataja Avvari

20

Azimzadeh, Kamran Azimzadeh, Kamran - Kamran Azimzadeh

21

Baba, Gloriany - Gloriany Baba - ITTF Head to Head record, Gloriany Baba picture, Gloriany Baba group photo

22

Bakere, Ayuba

23

Ball, Ed Ball, Ed - Ed Ball

24

Banh, Tawny - Banh, Tawny - Pan Lin hits with Tawny Banh - US National Table Tennis Championships, Crystal Huang vs. Tawny Banh, Tawny Banh vs. Nan Li - Women's Singles Table Tennis - 3rd/4th Place Decider Tawny Banh - Exposed, Judy Hugh / Lily Yip vs. Jasna Reed / Tawny Banh, Crystal Huang (Yao Xi) / Whitney Ping vs. Tawny Banh / Jasna Reed

25

Baquiran, Keisler - Baquiran, Keisler

26

Barnes, Matthew - Barnes, Matthew - Matthew Barnes

27

Bass, Norman - Norman Bass - US Paralympics Player

28

Baum, Patrick - Patrick Baum - Tischtennis Webpage

29

Baxter, Ed - Baxter, Ed - Ed Baxter vs. Steve Wesley

30

Bednarz, Ben - Ben Bednarz, Ben Bednarz

31

Bennborn, Thomas - Thomas Bennborn draw

32

Benoit-Toutant, Penelope - Penelope Benoit-Toutant rating history, Pénélope Benoit-Toutant article

33

Bergman, Neal - Bergman, Neal

34

Berrios, Hector - Hector Berrios - Puerto Rican 

35

Bertin, Eddie - Eddie Bertin

36

Bhoo, Hyeon Young - - Bhoo, YouT-ube and the Borrillo, Derrick Cone vs. Bhoo Hyeon Young, Hyeon Young Bhoo vs. Alvato Roberts, Hyeon Bhoo vs. Bill Kenig

37

Blankenship, Henry - Henry Blankenship

38

Bluteau, Francois - Francois Bluteau Canadian Rating

39

Boateng, Jonas - Boateng, Jonas - Jonas Boeteng

40

Bobillier, Loic - Loic Bobillier - ITTF Head to Head Results, Loic Bobillier photo, Loďc BOBILIER article

41

Bodas, Ashish

42

Bodas, Ashlesha - Ashlesha Bodas - ITTF Head to Head, ITTF Ranking, Ashlesha Bodas article and photo

43

Boggan, Tim - Boggan, Tim - Tim Boggan - Historian

44

Boldy, Zoltan - Boldy, Zoltan - Zoltan Boldy - Hardbat in Dixieland

45

Bookey, Justin - Bookey, Justin

46

Borgohain, Gautam - Gautam Borgohain rating history

47

Boring,Drew

48

Borysiewicz, Derek - Derek Borysiewicz rating history, Tournament Sponsor, Derek Borysiewicz - Left

49

Bragau, Petre - Petre Bragau

50

Brin, Harriet - Harriet Brin vs. Gloria Amoury

51

Brin, William - William Brin

52

Briscoe, Brian - Briscoe, Brian

53

Brown, Homer - Homer Brown - BumperNets Owner

54

Brown, Ross - Brown, Ross

55

Browning, John - Browning, John 

56

Bruno, Daniel - Coach Bill Lui prepares Daniel Bruno, Dan Bruno 3rd from Left, next to Yau-Man Chan

57

Brutus, Bernard - Bernard Brutus

58

Bryan, Daniel - Bryan, Dan Benjamin Norton vs. Dan Bryan - TableTennisNetwork.com  Webmaster

59

Bu, Max - Bu, Max

60

Buente, Kevin - Buente, Kevin - Kevin Buente

61

Bui, Brian  - Bui, Brian, Brian Bui photo

62

Cai, Shanshan - Cai Shanshan - China sweeps 2 table tennis golds in Bangkok

63

Caministeanu, David - Caministeanu, David

64

Caples, Buddy - Caples, Buddy

65

Caplin, Stuart - Stuart Caplin

66

Carpentieri, Mark - Mark Carpentieri rating history

67

Carre, Lionel - Lionel Carre - Graphic Artist page 1  Lionel Carré

68

Causapin, Leslie

69

Cavazos, Anthony - Anthony Cavazos - Reno Sparks Results, Anthony Cavazos rating history

70

Caze, Jean Edouard - Jean Edouard Caze rating history

71

Caze, Sarah - Sara Caze rating history

72

Chan, Benjamin - Chan, Benjamin

73

Chan, Cornelius - Cornelius Chan rating history

74

Chan, Henry - Henry Chan rating history

75

Chan, Marty - Marty Chan rating history

76

Chan, Yee Ling Elaine - Chan, Yee Ling Elaine

77

Chance, Diane - Diane Chance rating history, Pure Fun and Fitness Toronto Table Tennis Club, Diane Chance - Brooklyn New York Table Tennis Coach

78

Chang, Donald - Donald Chang Milpitas results, Donald Chang rating history

79

Chang, Nolan - Chang, Nolan , Nolan Chang photo

80

Chang, Poh

81

Chang, Yi-Yuan - Chang Yi-Yuan rating history

82

Chase, Spencer - Chase, SpencerSpencer Chase

83

Chau, Johnny - Chau, Johnny - Johnny Chau

84

Chen, Andrew - Chen, Andrew

85

Chen, Brian - - Brian Chen - Boy's Elementary School Singles

86

Chen, Isabella -  U2100 Women's Round Robin,   Isabella Chen - New York

87

Chen, Longcan - Chen Longcan - Olympic Gold MedalistChen Longcan vs. Qiang Shen - The Amazing Net Piercing Ball - China vs. Canada 

88

Chen, Michael - Chen, Michael 

89

Chen, Mike - Chen, Mike

90

Chen, Weixing -  Thomas Keinath vs. Chen Weixing  - Men's Final Video,  Chen Weixing vs. Jorg Rosskopf - Semifinal Video,  Chen Weixing vs. Wang Liqin, Chen Weixing photo

91

Cheng, Emmy - Cheng, Emmy

92

Cheng, Horace - Horace Cheng rating history

93

Cheng, Newman - Cheng, Newman

94

Cheng, Olivia - U2100 Women's Round RobinOlivia Cheng - Girls 13 Years-Old and Under

95

Cheng, Samantha - U2100 Women's Round RobinSamantha Cheng rating history, Samantha Cheng Junior Olympic Results

96

Cheng, Steven - Steven Chen rating history

97

Cheng, Ying Hua - - Cheng Yinghua - Beijing Olympic Hopeful,  Dan Seemiller vs. Cheng Yinghua, Juan Restrepo vs. Cheng Yinghua - Canada vs. USA - Stiga vs. Butterfly - Canada vs. USA - Stiga vs. Butterfly - Cheng Yinghua vs. Freddie Gabriel, Cheng Yinghua vs. David Zhuang, Tricky Table Tennis Serves, Cheng Yinghua coaches Marques Dillard and Larry Hall, Cheng Yinghua drills Dave Meany, Cheng Yinghua gives Wayne Johnson, Cheng Yinghua teaches Mike Fuschino, Cheng Yinghua trains Greg Anderson, Cheng Yinghua and Gao Jun train Leroy Hensley, Spin Science, Ping Pong Practice, Cheng Yinghua coaching Robert Trudell, Cheng Yinghua coaches Matt Winkler , Cheng Yinghua teaches Jane Magras, Cheng Yinghua trains Derrick Cone, Cheng Yinghua reveals serve strategies to Ken Hoover, Cheng Yinghua evaluates Len Winkler, Cheng Yinghua plays John Porter, Cheng Yinghua prepares Joe Patti - Table Tennis Drills, Position, Grip, Power and Service Return - Cheng Yinghua, Serves - Cheng Yinghua, Cheng Yinghua - Camp Photos, Cheng Yinghua vs. Wang Zhenyi - 1993 U.S. Open, Adam Hugh vs. Cheng Yinghua - Round of 16 , Cheng Yinghua vs. Eric Owens - Group 2 Quarterfinal, David Zhuang vs. Cheng Yinghua - Final, Cheng Yinghua - Primed, Cheng Yinghua vs. Robert Trudell, Cheng Yinghua vs. David Zhuang, Cheng Yinghua vs. Freddie Gabriel

98

Cheung, Carson - Cheung, Carson - Carson Cheung

99

Cheung, Shu - Shu Keng Cheung

100

Choe, Okyu - Okyu Choe - CDSGroup Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer

101

Choi, Mark - Choi, Mark - Mark Choi

102

Chow, Brandon - Brandon Chow vs. Brandon Chen - U1350 RR

103

Chow, Po Chi - U2100 Women's Round RobinWorlds Hottest Ping Pong Player - Librarian Style

104

Chu, Anthony - Anthony Chu rating history, Anthony Chu's Joola Blog

105

Chu, Hiu Yu - Anthony Chu's Joola Blog

106

Chu, Isabel - Isabel Chu's Joola Blog

107

Chu, Nathaniel - Chu, Nathaniel - Nathaniel Chu

108

Chu, Sammy - Sammy Chu

109

Chua, Ethan -   Ethan Chua - Bakersfield Brawler, Ethan Chua - Joola Player Part 1 & Part 2Ethan Chua vs. Chris Brewer - Elementary School Boys Semifinal Match

110

Chua, Gerry - Gerry Chua - Joola Photographer, Gerry Chua - Photographer, Gerry Chua warms up Marielle, Gerry Chua - 6 Table Bakersfield, California Club

111

Chua, Marielle - U2100 Women's Round RobinGerry Chua warms up Marielle, Amanda Dubina plays Marielle Chua

112

Chui, Lim-Ming -  Chui, Lim-Ming - Lim-Ming Chui

113

Chui, Sherman - Chui, Sherman

114

Chun, Jin A - Chun Jin A vs. Sooyeon Lee

115

Chung, Peter - Chung, Peter - Peter Chung

116

Chung, Te-Ching - Chung Te-Ching rating history, Chung Ti-Ching

117

Ciesielski, Jerry - Jerry Ciesielski rating history, Jerry Ciesielski hardbat results, Jerry Ciesielski Ratings Rentral profile

118

Cioti, Constantin - Constantin Cioti ITTF Ranking, Constantin Cioti photo, Constantin Cioti  - SV Werder Bremen, Ratings Central

119

Cochran, Joey -    Joey Cochran - Junior Boy,   Joey Cochran vs. Shashin Shodhan - U2400 Singles,   Joey Cochran vs. Peter Zajac - Men's Singles - Round of 64, AJ Brewer serves to Joey Cochran - US National Table Tennis Championships

120

Coekaerts, Wim - Coekaerts, Wim  - Wim Coekaerts - Oracle's Mr. Linux, Wim Coekaerts - Bay Area Table Tennis League

121

Colter, Gerald - Colter, Gerald

122

Cone, Derrick  - Derrick Cone vs. Bhoo Hyeon Young, Derrick Cone - Arizonan, Derrick Cone vs. Lili Cheng Derrick Cone - Speed of Light, Derrick Cone - Almost Focused, Luis Houed vs. Derrick Cone, Bernard Savitz / Derrick Cone vs. Matt Winkler / Simen Potaychuk, Derrick Cone vs. Simen Potaychuk, Mitsutoshi Nakada vs. Derrick Cone, Matt Winkler/Simen Potaychuk vs. Derrick Cone/Vigo Christophersen, Luis Houed/Mitsutoshi Nakada vs. Derrick Cone/Vigo Christophersen, Derrick Cone vs. Mitsutoshi Nakada, Binghu Ren instructs , Jack Huang hones Derrick Cone, Cheng Yinghua trains Derrick Cone, Marco Borrillo vs. Derrick Cone, John Harrington vs. Derrick Cone, Bernard Savitz/Derrick Cone vs. Mike Perez/Panno Dok, Danmin Wu / Derrick Cone vs. Gia Leu / Mario Lorenc, Robert Blackwell / Derrick Cone vs. Jerry Boerwinkle / Rick Massoth, Derrick Cone vs. Gia Leu, Derrick Cone vs. Matt Winkler, Leo Lucas vs. Derrick Cone, Gia Leu vs. Derrick Cone, Derrick Cone vs. Mitsutoshi Nakada, Derrick Cone vs. Simen Potaychuk, Derrick Cone Profile, 2001 Outpost Open Table Tennis Tournament- Final - Marco Borrillo - Derrick Cone , Tanja Daniels vs. Derrick Cone, Joe Patti vs. Derrick Cone - U1600 Rated Table Tennis Event - Desert Outpost, Derrick Cone vs. Marques Dillard , Derrick Cone vs. Bill Pappas, Robert Trudell vs. Derrick Cone - Outpost Open Singles, Marco Borrillo vs. Derrick Cone

123

Cordero, Carelyn - Carelyn Cordero ITTF Ranking, Carelyn C. Cordero ratings history, Carelyn Cordero photo, Carelyn Cordero 2007 Archive, Carelyn Cordero photo

124

Corpuz, Paul - Paul Corpuz - West Covina, Paul Corpuz - 1997 Lake Havasu Video

125

Creel, Claude - Creel, Claude

126

Creel, David - Creel, David 

127

Crisan, Adrian - Lucjan Blaszczyk vs. Adrian Crisan, Adrian Crisan ITTF articles, Adrian Crisan Head to Head ITTF match results, Adrian Crisan photo, Adrian Crisan Donic photo

128

Cruz, Joseph - Joseph Cruz vs Jhong Ortalla

129

Dai, Mona - Dai, Mona - Mona Dai

130

Dai, NingYang - Dai NingYang group photo

131

Dattel, Barry - Dattel, Barry - Barry Dattel - Man Candy, Barry Dattel forehand

132

De Los Reyes, Ernest - De Los Reyes, Ernest Ernest De Los Reyes, 1998 Video Montage 

133

De Mariano, Charles - De Mariano, Charles

134

DeHaan, Ken - Ken DeHaan - Aurora Thursday Night League Results, Ken DeHaan ratings history

135

DeLeon, Deven - Deven DeLeon imeem, Deven DeLeon - Picture, Outfielder

136

DeLoen, Jacob - Jacob DeLeon

137

Delos Reyes, Alsabre

138

Deng, Anne - Anna Deng - Austin Open Results, Aliana Open Results, Anna Deng - About.com Forum

139

Desai, Arjun - - Arjun Desai

140

Deshpande, Divya - Divya Deshpande - World Junior Championships - Stanford University 2007, ITTF News - Highly Seeded Girls' Teams

141

Desiderio, Scott - Scott Desiderio - Booty Call

142

DeWitt, Mark - DeWitt, Mark -  Mark DeWitt - DeLightful, DeWitty, DeWonderful,  Mr. Mustache vs. Mark DeWitt, Mark DeWitt - Serve and Slam, Mark DeWitt vs. Daniel Poon, Kai Deng vs. Mark DeWitt , Mark DeWitt vs Ping Fuschino ,

143

Dichavez, Alberto

144

Dinh, Tri - Mark Hazinski vs. Tri Dinh

145

DiVita, Christiana - Divita, Christiana - Christiana DiVita & Daniel - Brother Sister Doubles, Christiana Divita - SocalChristiana Divita

146

DiVita, Daniel - Divita, Daniel - Christiana DiVita & Daniel - Brother Sister Doubles, Daniel Divita

147

DiVita, Michael - - Michael Divita - vs. Erick Shahnazari & Patrick Sun Man Wu

148

Dok, Daphne - Daphne Dok - League Night,   Daphne Dok & Derrick - Sibling Revival,  Daphne Dok vs. Michelle Molberg, Player Photos, Dok, Dok, Panno, Derrick and Daphne, Daphne Dok vs. Lewis Lisook - U1300 Rated Table Tennis Singles - Ping Pong - #1, Daphne Dok vs. Lewis Lisook - Under 1300 Rated Table Tennis Singles - Part #2,  

149

Dok, Derrick - Derrick Dok - League Night,   Daphne Dok & Derrick - Sibling Revival,  Dok, Dok, Panno, Derrick and Daphne, Derrick Dok vs. Lirong Seale

150

Dok, Panno - Dok, Panno - Panno Dok vs. Luis Houed, Dok, Dok, Panno, Derrick and Daphne, Alex Lai vs. Panno Dok , Panno Dok/David Rubin vs. Matt Winkler/Simen Potaychuk , Adam Zagula vs. Panno Dok - King of the Hill - #1, Brent Swanson vs. Panno Dok - Ping Pong / Table Tennis - King of the Hill, Luis Houed vs. Panno Dok - Ping Pong / Table Tennis - King of the Hill - #1, Panno Dok vs. Adam Zagula - King of the Hill #2, Luis Houed vs. Panno Dok - Ping Pong / Table Tennis - King of the Hill - #2, Panno Dok vs. Gia Leu, Bernard Savitz/Derrick Cone vs. Mike Perez/Panno Dok, Mike Perez vs. Gia Leu & Robert Bryant Jr. vs. Panno Dok, Panno Dok vs. Peru's David Johnson, Panno Dok vs. Simen Potaychuk, Panno Dok  Profile,  Panno Dok vs. Andrew ManginelliLili Cheng / Danmin Wu vs. Mitsutoshi Nakada / Panno Dok

151

Dollinger, Henry - Dollinger, Henry  - Henry Dollinger

152

Dorsey, Nancy - Nancy Dorsey - Sunrise Table Tennis Club

153

Downing, Steve - Downing, Steve - Steve Downing

154

Drake, Millie - Drake, Millie - Mille Drake, Millie Drake

155

Driskill, Ryan - Driskill, Ryan

156

Du, Cheng Yi - - Cheng Yi Du vs. Ben Johnson Santa Monica Open Finals, Cheng Yi Du photo

157

Duan, Changping - Duan, Changping

158

Duarte, Erico - Erico Duarte article, Erico Duarte ITTF Results

159

Dubina, Samson - Samson Dubina Photos, Samson Dubina / Nick Snider vs. Laura Leach / Olena Sowers - Doubles

160

Duenas, Ivan - Duenas, Ivan

161

DuFresne, Jordane - Jordane DuFresne photo and article

162

Ebuen, Ernesto - Ebuen, Ernesto - Ernesto Ebuen vs. Ben Johnson Game 5, Ernesto Ebuen vs. T. Piyadasa

163

Echevarria, Luis - Luis Echevarria 2007 Archive, Familia Echevarria

164

Edalat, Pooya - Edalat, Pooya - Pooya Edalat - Facebook

165

Edwards, David - David Edwards Ratings Central Profile, David Edwards article

166

Ekbundt, Patrick - Patrick Ekbundit vs. Robert Welsh

167

Elemsky, Gregory

168

Elston, Austin - Austin Elston - Texan

169

Elston, Chelsea -  Elston, Chelsea - Chelsea Elston

170

Elston, Meredith - Elston, Meredith, Meredith Elston photo, Merideth Elston

171

Engineer, Anand - Engineer, Anand - Anand Engineer and his parents, Parul and Rupal prepare to leave., Parul Engineer, Anand Engineer & Parul

172

Ettinger, Tony - Ettinger, Tony - Tony Ettinger

173

Fabrice, Joseph - Fabrice, Joseph

174

Fahlstrom, Ragnar - Bill Neely / Ragnar Fahlstrom vs. Nick Mintsiveris / George Braithwaite - Over 70 Doubles,  Ragnar Fahlstrom - San Diego Senior Delegate,  Ragnar Fahlstrom (Ray) - Easy Doubles win over the weak Competition, Peiyuan Ren vs. Ragnar (Ray) Fahlstrom -1997 Arizona Open - Open Singles Semifinal, 

175

Fan, Chao -  Fan Chao vs. Mehran AhadiFan, Chao - Milpitas Ping Pong Dojo Coach - Former Chinese Military Team Member

176

Fayazian, Anna - Fayazian, Anna

177

Feghhi, Ebrahim - Feghhi, Ebrahim

178

Feghhi, Joseph

179

Feliciano, Josefino - Feliciano, Josefino

180

Ferrer, James - Ferrer, James

181

Feth, Stefan Stefan Feth vs. Gao Yan Jun - The Many Coaches of Stefan Feth,  Yousuke Kurashima vs. Stefan Feth - Takkyu über Table Tennis  - Japan vs. Deutschland -  Eric Owens vs. Stefan Feth Sara Fu vs. Stefan Feth John Tran vs. Stefan Feth, Stefan Feth sharpens Jackie Lee, Barney Reed vs. Stefan Feth, Stefan Feth vs. Khoa Nguyen, Stefan Feth Pictures  , 

182

Fields, Bob - Bobby Fields  - History

183

Filimon, Andrei - Andrei Filimon vs. Wang Liqin, The Arnold Table Tennis ChallengeAndrei Filimon photo

184

Filz, Raymond - Ray Filz with DJ Settle, Charlotte Table Tennis Tournament, Ray Filz article - US Open of Table Tennis Comes to the QC, Club Umpire - Raymond Filz, Charlotte February Extravaganza Results

185

Fisher, Matt - Matt Fisher rating history

186

Flexer, Dominique - Dominique Flexer rating history, U3200 Doubles winners

187

Flores, Rafael - Rafael Flores rating history, Hardbat Results, 1999 ACUI Results, USATT Regional Coach

188

Fontaine, Pam - Pam Fontaine - Wheelchair Woman

189

Fraiman, Gary - Fraiman, Gary - Gary Fraiman, Gary Fraiman and Raghu - 2004 MDTTC

190

Framo, Hosea - Hosea Framo rating history

191

Framo, Ira - Framo, Ira, Ira Framo - God Bless America

192

Framo, Josiah - Josiah Framo rating history

193

Francois, Raphael - Raphael Francois rating history

194

Friend, Chance - Friend, Chance - Chance Friend Chance Friend vs. Marco Borrillo - U2200 RR

195

Friend, Todd - Friend, Todd - Todd Friend blocks

196

Fu, Billy - Billy Fu group photo, Billy Fu group photo, Billy Fu group photo, Bay Area Blog, Senior Masters Men's Singles Gold Medalist

197

Fu, Shu(Sara) -  Sara Fu - Shakehand moves to Wesleyan,   Umpire Tom Miller - Serve Dispute - Satoko Kishida vs. Sara Fu (Shu), Crystal Huang vs. Sara Fu - Women's Singles Match Video,  Sara Fu vs. Stefan Feth - Open Singles Semifinal,  Jiaqi Zheng vs. Sara Fu - Open Quarterfinal, Ping Pong Clowns & Accessories  

198

Fuentes-Afflick, Tomas - Fuentes-Afflick, Tomas - Tomas Fuentes-Afflick

199

Gabriel, Freddie -  Freddie Gabriel vs. Loc Ngo - Hardbat Final, Mark Hazinski vs. Freddie Gabriel - Serve and Attack, Freddie Gabriel and Jackie Lee vs. Shao Yu and Stephanie Shih - Mixed Doubles - Semifinal, USA Class Practice Session - Freddie Gabriel and Peter Zajac, Adam Hugh vs. Freddie Gabriel - Men's Team Trial, Mike Lee scores on Freddie Gabriel without even trying., Cheng Yinghua vs. Freddie Gabriel - Men's Team Trial - Final Game, Freddie Gabriel vs. Khoa Nguyen - 31st Annual - 2005 - Open Singles Final 4 Round Robin, Barney Reed vs. Freddie Gabriel - Open Singles Final 4 RR, Michael Hyatt vs. Freddie Gabriel - Open Singles Single Elimination Rounds,  Khoa Nguyen / Wei Wu vs. Freddie Gabriel / Peter Zajac - Open Doubles Final - "That's not lucky, it's professional!",  Ren Yong vs. Freddie Gabriel - U2450 Singles Final , 

200

Galstian, Armen - Galstian, Armen

201

Ganaseraran, Sathiyna

202

Gao, Jun -  Li Fuduan vs. Gao Jun - Women's Semifinal Video,  Gao Jun vs. Ni XiaLian - Women's Singles Final,     Gao Jun & Stanley Wong - Reunited,  Carl Akerlind - Cadet Boy,   Gao Jun - She's a Vegetarian,  Guo Yue vs Gao Jun - Quarterfinal, Guo Yue vs Gao Jun -Semifinal, Gao Jun/Shen Yan Fei vs Wang Yue Gu/Sun Bei Bei , Gao Jun/Shen Yan Fei vs Kim Hyung Ah/Kim Bok Rae - Final, Gao Jun vs. Li Jia Wei, Gao Jun vs. Shen Yanfei, Gao Jun vs. Haruna Fukuoka, Gao Jun vs. Cao Zhen, Zhang Yining vs. Gao Jun , Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 1 , Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 2 Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 3, Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 4, Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 5, Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 6, Wang Nan vs. Gao Jun - Game 7, Final Handshake - 1.6 Mbytes - Slow Motion Handshake - 1.5 Mbytes, Gao Jun vs. Tamara Boros, Gao Jun - Chinese CCTV5 Video Interview, Gao Jun Coaching Robert Trudell, Gao Jun Coaching Jeff Gadwell, Gao Jun vs. Jackie Lee - Group 1 Quarterfinal

203

Gao, Yanjun - Gao, Yanjun - Gao Yanjun vs. Mark Hazinski, Stefan Feth vs. Gao Yan Jun - The Many Coaches of Stefan Feth

204

Garrison, James - Aurora League Results

205

Gautam, Hari

206

Geete, Jayant -   Jayant Geete - Club Photos, Jayant Geete vs. John Harrington - U1900 Final, Alex Chernobelskiy vs. Jayant Geete - U1900 Semifinal, Morris Leichter vs. Jayant Geete - U1900 Quarterfinal

207

Ghimire, Kundan - Ghimire, Kundan  - Kudan Ghimire

208

Ghosh, Soumyajit

209

Giguere, Aleck

210

Giroux, Richard - Giroux, Richard - Richard Giroux

211

Glozman, Thomas - Glozman, Thomas - Thomas Glozman - 1st Place Under 16 5 Jan 2008

212

Gode, Zoltan - Gode, Zoltan - Zoltan Gode - The Incredibles - 3rd from the Left

213

Goldstein, Laurent - Laurent Goldstein - Brican Systems Corp - Chiropractic Services, Laurent Goldstein - Brican

214

Golic, Biljana - Golic, Biba Biba - Behind the Seams,   Clash of the Smash - Biba vs. Kang - Ping Pong,   Biba and Gina's Booth Exhibition - Biba Autographs Posters,  Biba Golic vs. Saoki Sakamoto - Serbia vs. Japan,   Biba Golic - Bold and Brassy, Biba Las Vegas!, Biba Golic - Coaching at the U.S. Nationals, Biba Golic and Elie, Candid GirlsBiba Golic backhand block - Andre Scott

215

Gomez, Jr. Manuel

216

Gonzalez, Cythnia

217

Gonzalez, Daniel

218

Gopin, Michael - Gopin, Michael - 45 year old Lawyer, Michael Gopin practices with Stuart Goldberg once a week.

219

Gordon, Scott - Larry Bavly vs. Scott Gordon - Hotdog Challenge,  Scott Gordon  vs. Tony Gumataotao,  Scott Gordon vs. Marty Reisman - Hardbat Singles Match,  Scott Gordon - Classic Hardbat Champion

220

Gordon, William - Gordon, William

221

Goshen, Shmuel

222

Green, Vince - Green, Vince

223

Gregory, Mark - - Mark Gregory vs. Ian Kent - Mark's Lucky Net Post Shot Video

224

Gregory, Todd - Gregory, Todd - Todd Gregory and Jeff Clow, PEITTA

225

Grengeh, Antionette

226

Gu, Willa Tammy - Patrick Sun Man Wu vs. Tammy Willa Gu, Willa Tammy Gu

227

Guidace, Francis - Guidace, Francis - Francis Guidace - Las Vegas Regional Coach

228

Gumataotao, Tony - Tony Gumataotao - Guamainian in Vegas

229

Guo, Sylcan

230

Gustafson, Drew - Gustafson, Drew - Drew Gustafson - "Give me a translator, and my game would probably improve exponentially."

231

Haguro, Yuta - Haguro, Yuta - Yuta Haguro

232

Hain, Andreas

233

Hain-Hoffman, Tanja - -  Tanja Hain-Hofmann - Women's Singles Finalist,   Tanja Hain-Hofmann vs. Luisana Perez Huang Kang Kang vs. Tanja Hain-Hofmann - Singapore vs. Germany - Killerspin vs. Joola - Ping Pang Qiu vs. Tischtennis,  Zhang Mo vs. Tanja Hain-Hofmann - Ladies Singles

234

Hanazawa, Chinatsu

235

Hanson, Dana - 4358, 4359 - Dana Hanson

236

Haq, Eyen-Ul - Eyen-Ul Haq vs. Rocky Dotzler - U1500 Finals, Eyen-Ul Haq vs. Jay Turberville - Practice and Match, 

237

Haq, Wajih - Wajih Haq - Table Tennis Training

238

Hari, Pallavi

239

Hari, Ramachandran

240

Hartman, David

241

Hartmann, Rudolf

242

Hashimoto, Margaret - Hashimoto, Margaret - Margaret Hashimoto, Margaret Hashimoto photo

243

Hashimoto, Masaru

244

Hayes, Donald - Donald Hayes - Video Game Kid,   Donald Hayes - World Dig Dug Champion

245

Hazinski, Mark -   Iran vs. USA - Men's Friendship Match,    Mark Hazinski - Texas Wesleyan Tibhar Player,   Mark Hazinski vs. Tri Dinhvs. Freddie Gabriel , Mark Hazinski vs. Han Xiao, Eric Owens vs. Mark Hazinski, Ilija Lupulesku vs. Mark Hazinski, Ilija Lupulesku/Mark Hazinski vs. Han Xiao/Adam Hugh, Nison Aronov/De Tran vs. Mark Hazinski/Ilija Lupulesku, Han Xiao vs. Mark Hazinski - Group 1 Quarterfinal Mark Hazinski - All Glued up, Pan Lin / Shao Yu vs. Ilija Lupulesku / Mark Hazinski

246

Hejazi, Alireza

247

Herzan, Paul

248

Hicks, H. Richard - Richard Hicks - Cindy's partner - Indiana Player

249

Hilado, Benjamin

250

Hlava, Jiri - Hlava, Jiri - Jiri Hlava, Jiri Hlava

251

Ho, Andrew - Ho, Andrew

252

Ho, William - - Jeffery Lam vs. William Ho

253

Hoard, Blake - - Blake HoardBlake_Hoard

254

Hochman, Steve - Steve Hochman

255

Hong, Jong Hyun

256

Horn, Mac - Mac Horn

257

Hotz, Christian

258

Howard, Jack

259

Hsieh, Charleen Charleen Hsieh photo

260

Hsing, Ariel - Hexapong, Ariel Hsing vs. Mei-Heng Lee - Cadet Girl's Final, Ariel Hsing - Family Fun,

261

Hsing, Michael - Michael Hsing vs. Marco Borrillo 

262

Hsu, John

263

Hsu, Nathan

264

Hsu, Whei Mei

265

Hu, Henry

266

Huang, Jeff Lin -  Jeff Lin Huang vs. Nitin Vasanth PhillipsHuang, Jeff

267

Huang, Johnny - Huang, Johnny

268

Huang, Yao(Crystal) - -  Crystal Huang - Yasaka Player,   Crystal Huang vs. Sara Fu - Women's Singles Match Video,  Jiaqi Zheng vs. Crystal Huang 

269

Huang, Yemao

270

Hugh, Adam - Adam Hugh - Princeton Player,   Simon Linderoth vs. Adam Hugh - Under 21 Men's Singles,  Adam Hugh / Lily Yip vs. Nan Li / John Leach, Adam Hugh coaches Judy Hugh, Daft Film Shoot, Adam Hugh vs. Freddie Gabriel , Shao Yu vs. Adam Hugh, Adam Hugh vs. Darko Rop, David Zhuang vs. Adam Hugh, Ilija Lupulesku/Mark Hazinski vs. Han Xiao/Adam Hugh, Adam Hugh vs. Cheng Yinghua - Round of 16 

271

Hugh, Judy - Judy Hugh - Women & Junior Girls Team,  Judy Hugh vs. Ashu (Ashoo) Jain, Adam Hugh coaches Judy Hugh, Judy Hugh / Lily Yip vs. Jasna Reed / Tawny Banh, Thor Truelson vs. Judy Hugh Judy Hugh - Shakehand Attacker

272

Hung, Hung-Jen

273

Husbands, Parry - Parry Husbands - Player

274

Hutzel, Andrew

275

Hwang, Ellen - Hwang, Ellen  Ellen Hwang - Junior Girl

276

Hyatt, Michael - Jose Miguel Ramirez-Marin vs. Michael HyattPing Pong Clowns & Accessories  

277

Im, Yong Ji - Im, Yong Ji Shen Qiang - Relaxed Canadian Player

278

Ishizuka, Miwako

279

Jackson, Marcus - Marcus Jackson - Junior Boy

280

Jakab, Janos

281

Jamison, Harlan

282

Jarrin, David - David Jarrin

283

Jaynes, Michael

284

Jensen, Kurt

285

Jha, Kanak

286

Jha, Prachi - Prachi Jha photo

287

Johnson, Dean -  - Dean Johnson - Virginian 

288

Johnson, Mark

289

Johnson, Sarah

290

Ju, Lin

291

Jung, Jason

292

Kahng, Aidan

293

Kahng, Alex

294

Kahng, Andrew

295

Kahng, Anson

296

Kaitongi, Prince

297

Kamada, Kazuhiro

298

Kamara, Mohamed

299

Kameel, Rifkha

300

Karno, Marvin 

301

Kasowski, Leszek - Leszek Kasowski

302

Kazemi, Behnam

303

Kazuhiro, Abe

304

Keading, Kenton

305

Keinath, Thomas - Thomas Keinath vs. Chen Weixing  - Men's Final Video, Thomas Keinath vs. Shinnosuke Kiho - Video,  Men's Doubles Final Video - Rosskopf/Keinath vs. Sel/Karakasevic  Thomas Keinath - Indoor Gluer 

306

Kendall, Gail - Gail Kendall - Biography, Gail Kendall rating history

307

Kendle, Bradlee

308

Kendle, Kelly - Kelly Kendle - Missouri - Saint Peters Club, Kelly Kendle - Missouri Participant 

309

Kendle, Randy

310

Kenig, Bill - - Ping Pong Clowns & Accessories  Jay Turberville vs. Bill Kenig , Bill Kenig - Phoenix Club Photos, Bill Kenig vs. Chuck Keller

311

Kergaye, Sami

312

Kernizan, Ralph

313

Kertesz, Laszlo

314

Khamis, Massoud Mcha

315

Khatilov, Alex

316

Kiho, Shinnosuke - Thomas Keinath vs. Shinnosuke Kiho - Video,   Kiho, Shinnosuke - Shinnosuke Kiho

317

Kim, Bong Geun - Kim, Bong Geun,   Bong Geun Kim vs. Sasa Drinic - Men's Singles

318

Kim, Chong-Koo

319

Kim, Grace - Kim, Grace - Grace Kim

320

Kim, Hyunsun(Heidi)

321

Kim, Kyung Ha

322

Kim, Minsum(Jodie)

323

Kim, Tony

324

Kimmel, Michael - Michael Kimmel - Adidas Beanie

325

Kimmel, Steven 

326

Kishida, Satoko - Umpire Tom Miller - Serve Dispute - Satoko Kishida vs. Sara Fu (Shu)

327

Kong, Alvin

328

Kong, Casey

329

Kong, Kailyn

330

Kornegay, James

331

Koroma, Ibrahim

332

Kressnor, Scott

333

Krishnan, Adilaxmi

334

Kubota, Ryuzo

335

Kudou, Ayako

336

Kuluva, Neil 

 - 

Kurimay, Dora

338

Lam, Shermaine

339

Lan, Moses

340

Landers, Michael

341

Landis, Raymond

342

Lau, Jonathan - Jonathan Lau photo

343

Lau, Wai Kit

344

Le, Ly - - Ly Le - US Nationals

345

Leach, John - John Leach photo

346

Lee, Carey

347

Lee, Hak Mook ("Sean" Lee Sang Mook photo?)

348

Lee, Haydon - Lee, Hayden  - Haydon Lee - New Jersey

349

Lee, Jacqueline

350

Lee, Joshua

351

Lee, Leanne

352

Lee, Lester

353

Lee, Matthew

354

Lee, Paul

355

Lee, Sam - Sammy Lee photo

356

Lee, Sean C. - Sean C. Lee photo

357

Lee, Sooyeon -  Chun Jin A vs. Sooyeon Lee,    Best Dressed Award - Killer Outfit - Soo Yeon Lee,   Soo Yeon Lee - Chopper Girl,  Mo Zhang vs. Soo Yeon Lee - Women's Singles,  More water; please! - Bruce Liu, Soo Yeon Lee, Angelina Gurz & Won Jin Choi

358

Legario, Glorie Ann

359

Lei, Bo

360

Lei, Jun

361

Leibovitz, Tahl -  Tahl Leibovitz - 2x USATT Cover Girl,  Ping Pong Clowns & Accessories  

362

Leichter, Morris

363

Leung, Andy

364

Levene, Michael  - Levene, Michael - Michael Levene

365

Li, Fuduan - Li Fuduan vs. Gao Jun - Women's Semifinal Video

366

Li, Ji - Ji Li - Classic Couple 

367

Li, Michael - Li, Michael 

368

Li, Peter - Peter Li - Junior Table Tennis Star, Father of Peter Li, Ming Li is Peter's father

369

Li, Steven 

370

Li, Tzu-Ying - U2100 Women's Round RobinLi Tzu-Ying Photo

371

Liang, Samuel

372

Liao, Xin-Yu - Shinyu (Xinyu?) Liao photo

373

Lien, Sang - Sang Lien photo

374

Lim,Wang

375

Lin, Elissa

376

Lin, Ryan

377

Liu, Arthur

378

Liu, Austin

379

Liu, Bruce Bruce Liu  - Doubles Down,   More water; please! - Bruce Liu, Soo Yeon Lee, Angelina Gurz & Won Jin Choi

380

Liu, Charlene Xiaoying -  Nahoko Ohhata vs. Charlene Xiaoying Liu

381

Liu, Chunyen

382

Liu, Hsiao-Wei

383

Liu, Juan

384

Liu, Xuan -  Steaming Hot Ping Pong Coach - Warms up Doubles Partners - Liu Xuan & Yang XianKun,  Robert Shahnazari vs. Liu Xuan - Prelim Open, 

385

Liu, Yang

386

Liverato, Juno

387

Livshin, Bella -   Bella Livshin - Coaching since 1968,   Bella Livshin - Execution of Revolution

388

Lo, Dany

389

Loadholt, Wendell

390

Loi, Duc - Loi, Duc - Duc Loi

391

Long, Jason

392

Lowy, Tom

393

Lu, Ying

394

Lu, Yueh Yun

395

Luechinger, Hermann - Luechinger, Hermann - Hermann Luechinger, Hermann Luechinger

396

Lui, Dennis

397

Luna, Chance

398

Luo, Michael

399

Lynch, Ian

400

Macauley, Abubakan Babatunde

401

Majors, Bruce - Bruce Majors

402

Majors, Dale - Dale Majors

403

Manginelli, Andrew -   Andrew Manginelli - U1900 Semifinalist  Andrew Manginelli vs. Gia Leu,   Panno Dok vs. Andrew Manginelli, Victor Flores vs. Andrew Manginelli, Alex Chernobelskiy vs. Andrew Manginelli, Ken Lewis vs. Andrew Manginelli Part #1

404

Mar, John

405

Marcum, Jerry

406

Markus, Peter

407

Marrero, Jerica

408

Matharasi, Aniket - Matharasi, Aniket

409

Matharasi, Anurag - Matharasi, Anurag

410

Maxwell, Robert

411

McAfee, Richard - Richard McAffe

412

McCoullum, Hank

413

McFadden, John - John McFadden - AYTTO Board Member

414

McQueen, Jim - - Jim McQueen - Explore Florida,  Jim McQueen / Ray Mack vs. Scott Preiss / Austin Preiss, Dr. Michael J. Scott, vs. Matthew Lee, Battle of the Attention Whores, Jim McQueen

415

Meador, Judy

416

Means, Jake

417

Mehta, Pathik

418

Meisel, Barry - Meisel, Barry 

419

Mengel, Steffen

420

Mensha, Khoman, Claudius

421

Messbarger, Jon

422

Miller, Alan

423

Miller, Chris

424

Miller, Jay

425

Minassian, Ara

426

Minassian, Seant

427

Minen, Situ

428

Miranda, Rudy

429

Mitamura, Muneaki - Muneaki Mitamura - Japanese Team

430

Mock, Kenny

431

Mojaverian, Parviz

432

Mokaddem, Amine

433

Molano, Andres

434

Molla, Zaman

435

Mondal, Raj

436

Montero, Abel

437

Morales, Guillermo - Morales, Guillermo

438

Morin, Patrick

439

Morishita, Yuuta

440

Musa, Atanda

441

Najem, Alfred

442

Nass, Zachary

443

Neely, Bill - Bill Neely / Ragnar Fahlstrom vs. Nick Mintsiveris / George Braithwaite - Over 70 Doubles

444

Ng, Jon

445

Ngai, Arthur

446

Ngo, Loc - Ngo, Loc Freddie Gabriel vs. Loc Ngo - Hardbat Final,  Loc Ngo vs. Ray Mack - Over 40 Hardbat Singles - Semifinal,  De Tran vs. Loc Ngo - Over 30 Singles Semifinal,  Loc Ngo vs. Peiyuan Ren - Open Singles Match, Loc Ngo - Membership and Coaching Ideas

447

Nguyen, Andrew

448

Nguyen, Gregory - Gregory Nguyen photo

449

Nguyen, Jasmine  - Jasmine Nguyen photo

450

Nguyen, Justin - Justin Nguyen photo

451

Nguyen, Ken

452

Nguyen, Si

453

Nguyen, Steve

454

Ni, Xia Lian - Gao Jun vs. Ni XiaLian - Women's Singles Final

455

Nicolas, Frederick

456

Nir-Kistler, Noga

457

Nison, Aronov

458

Norman, Dean - Norman, Dean - Dean Norman

459

Noroozi, Afshin

460

Nowakowski, Jan

461

Obrosov, Vladimir

462

Oh, Namkyu

463

Ohno, Sayuri - Ohno, Sayuri  - Sayuri Ohno

464

Olugbenga, Kareen

465

Omrani, Seyedeh Mahjobeh

466

Oratalla, Henberd

467

Ortalla, Jr., Jose

468

Ortegon Carlos - 5712 - Carlos Ortegon

469

Ou, Jonathan - Interview with Jonathan Ou, Ou, Jonathan 

470

Pacana, Lianne Kay

471

Palgon, Robert - Palgon, Robert, Bob Palgon

472

Pallathu, Varghese - Varghese Pallathu - Films - Table Tennis Network Video

473

Papayanopoulos, Constantin

474

Parikh, Kamal

475

Parkinson, R Bryce

476

Pas, Ankita

477

Peregrine, Dick 

478

Pereira, Gabriel

479

Phachantry, PJ

480

Pham, Kevin

481

Phan, Andy

482

Pietri, Richard

483

Piyadasa, Thilina

484

Pohl, Antony

485

Politi, Joe

486

Posner, Elin

487

Potter, John 

488

Prieto, Alberto

489

Puchulutegui, Jorge

490

Puentespina, Paul Jerome

491

Pugmire, Matt

492

Puls, Chris

493

Rahmanian, Frank

494

Raje, Omkar

495

Rameau, Randolph

496

Ramos, Fabiola

497

Rautis, James - James Rautis - Panama Hat Snatcher

498

Reder, Gabriel

499

Redman, Jon - Redman, Jon  - Li-Rong Seale warms up Jon Redman

500

Reed, Jasna

501

Remenyi, Frank -   Frank Remenyi Reflects - Over the Years - Ping Pong Prowess,   vs. Nick Mintsiveris, Courtney Roberts vs. Frank Remenyi vs. Robert Trudell, Jim Tarkowski vs. Frank Remenyi

502

Rene, Benjamin 

503

Resek, Errol

504

Reynolds, Nancy

505

Robinson, Thaddeus

506

Rodas, Esteban

507

Rodriquez, Tony

508

Romanescu, Teona

509

Rose, Larry

510

Rosskopf, Joerg - Chen Weixing vs. Jorg Rosskopf - Semifinal Video, Aref Ahmadifar vs. Jörg Rosskopf, Men's Doubles Final Video - Rosskopf/Keinath vs. Sel/Karakasevic

511

Rousseau, Vincent

512

Rowe, Jerry

513

Ruderman, Gary

514

Runyan, Trevor -  Trevor Runyan - Team Joola,   vs. Matt Winkler vs. Sean C. Lee, Atha Fong vs. Trevor Runyan

515

Ruthven, Les

516

Sahasrabudhe, Pooja

517

Sahu, Amaresh - Amaresh Sahu - Junior Player

518

Sakai, David -  Dave Sakai - Serious Proposal for Sakai,  Sakai, David 

519

Sakamoto, Saori - Sakamoto, Saori,   Biba Golic vs. Saori Sakamoto - Serbia vs. Japan

520

Saligumba, Madonna

521

Sanchez, Alicia - Alicia Sanchez picture

522

Sanchez, Jr., Marco - Sanchez, Jr. Marco  -  Marco Sanchez Jr. vs. Don James Alto

523

Sanchez, Kevin

524

Santaga, Mitchell

525

Santelices, Oscar

526

Satterlee, Johnny

527

Savitz, Bernard - Savitz, Bernard - Bernard Savitz - Fun Zone, Bernard Savit - Lens Test, Bernard Savitz / Derrick Cone vs. Matt Winkler / Simen Potaychuk, Bernard Savitz/Derrick Cone vs. Mike Perez/Panno Dok, Bernard Savitz vs. Robert Trudell, Bernard Savitz vs. David Umel Sr.

528

Sayers, Jack

529

Scott, Andre - Biba Golic backhand block - Andre ScottAndre Scott - Crippled with Hate, Ping Pong Clowns & Accessories  

530

Scott, Earl David 

531

Scott, Pierce

532

Seemiller, Dan - Dan Seemiller - USATT Founder (Previously USTTA),   Dan Seemiller vs. Cheng Yinghua Larry Bavly vs. Dan Seemiller - 1 Leg Up on the Competition,  Dan Seemiller - Percolating the Brewer Boys

533

Seemiller, Jr. Dan -  Steven Chan vs. Dan Seemiller Jr. - 3 July,   Seemiller, Jr., Dan - Dan Seemiller Jr, Dan Seemiller Jr. vs. Robert Trudell Jr. - Semifinal

534

Segrest, James

535

Sehgal, Sanya

536

Seidenfeld, Mitchell

537

Semenza, Judy

538

Shah, Aarsh

539

Shahnazari, Erick 

540

Shahnazari, Robert - Shahnazari, Robert Robert Shahnazari vs. Larry Bavly - U2600 Singles,  Heather Wang vs. Robert Shahnazari - Preliminary Open RR,  Robert Shahnazari vs. Liu Xuan - Prelim Open, 5139- Robert Shahnazari

541

Shahsavari, Neda

542

Shao, Yu

543

Sharg, Vladimir

544

Sharma, Shubham

545

Sheinfeld, Freddy

546

Shen, Hailong - Shen Hailong photo

547

Sheng, Ben

548

Shicajie, Quoc

549

Shigemoto, Sachie - Shigemoto, Sachie Sachie Shigemoto - Japanese Women's Team & Women's Semifinal

550

Shih, Santos - Shih, Santos  - Santos Shih

551

Shih, Stephanie - Cute Girls that FloatFreddie Gabriel and Jackie Lee vs. Shao Yu and Stephanie Shih

552

Shim, Jason - Jason Shim photo

553

Shimada, Sayuri -   Sayuri Shimada - Hitachi Chemical Japanese Women's Player,  Sayuri Shimada vs. Jiaqi Zheng - Women's Singles

554

Shimoyama, Takanori

555

Shinn, John

556

Shiogai, Nobuyuki

557

Shrout, Richard

558

Shtorper, Filex

559

Shui, Emmanuel

560

Shumakova, Marina

561

Simcox, Bryan

562

Sit, Shing Sui

563

Skangalis, Anris

564

Skrzypek, Dave - Dave Skrzypek - Michigan Representative 

565

So, Brittany

566

So, Justin

567

So, Tiffany

568

Spicer, Catherine

569

Stadelman, Ralph

570

Sterling, Daryl

571

Stojanovski, Dragan

572

Suemasu, Kaori

573

Suganob, Welmer Anthony

574

Sun, Lynn

575

Sun, Natalie -  Olympic Table Tennis Club - Natalie Sun, Zhang Li & Li Zhenshi,   Sun, Natalie Hexapong - Inventor Guy Allen - Ariel Hsing, Natalie Sun & Lily Zhang play

576

Sun, Terrence - Sun, Terence

577

Sun, Vivian

578

Sundel, Martin

579

Sung, Monica - Orange Shirt, Orange Ball, Orange Spots  - Monica Sung, MonicaSung - White Shirt White Ball

580

Sung, Shing-Li - Sung Shing-Li photo

581

Suran, Frank

582

Suzuki, Chiyako - U2100 Women's Round RobinChiyako Suzuki - Takkyu

583

Tai, Vincent

584

Takahashi, Yutaka

585

Tanaka, Katsuhito - Tanaka, Katsuhito - Katsuhito Tanaka - Japan, Katsuhito Tanaka

586

Tanaka, Mitsuo

587

Tang, Allan

588

Tang, Jason

589

Tang, Stanley

590

Tangirala, Srivatsav

591

Tangirala, Venkata

592

Tenenbaum, Jerry

593

Theil, Martin - 4334, 4335, 4353 - Martin Theil

594

Thompson, Greg

595

Time, Ralph

596

Timsuwan, Sakda

597

Titarenko, Olena

598

Tran, Daniel - Tran, Dan  - Dan Tran, Dan Tran

599

Tran, De Cong - - De Tran vs. Loc Ngo, Courtney Roberts vs. De Tran, Nison Aronov/De Tran vs. Mark Hazinski/Ilija LupuleskuDe Tran

600

Tran, Erica

601

Tran, Joe

602

Tran, John Thach

603

Tran, Kevin

604

Tran, Matthew

605

Tran, Theodore - Teddy Tran picture

606

Tran, Tuan-Anh

607

Tremblay, Camille

608

Trimble, Jan

609

Tu, Troung

610

Turberville, Jay -Jay Turberville - League Night,    Jay Turberville - Photographer, Jay Turberville vs. John HarringtonJay Turberville vs. Hector Bennett, Eyen-Ul Haq vs. Jay Turberville, Jay Turberville vs. Logan Gernet , Jay Turberville vs. Bill Kenig, Jay Turberville - Eyes wide shut, Willy Castillo vs. Jay Turberville, Melody Wang vs. Jay Turberville

611

Ufers, Leon

612

Ukapatayasakul, Bill - Bill Ukapatayasakul - 2006 US Nationals, 2007 San Diego & US Open, Bill Ukapatayasakul

613

Uriel, Felix

614

Uriel, Julian

615

Valdoria, Rodel

616

Van De Wiele, Philip - Phillip van de Wiele - San Diegan, Philip Van De Wiele

617

Varela, Steve - Varela, Steve

618

Vasanthphillips, Nitin - Jeff Lin Huang vs. Nitin Vasanth Phillips

619

Vasquez, Jerry 

620

Vasquez, Maximo

621

Vite, Marlon - Vite, Marlon

622

Vlasic, Brana - Vlasic, Brana Brana Vlasic vs. Edith Sigala - Fleet Footed vs. Wheelchair

623

Von Schimmelmann, Ron - Von Schimmelmann, Ron - Ron Von Schimmelmann

624

Vujovic, Novak

625

Vyas, Aarsh

626

Wahab, Ahmed

627

Wang, Alex 

628

Wang, Charles

629

Wang, Chihyuan

630

Wang, Chunyi

631

Wang, Jessica

632

Wang, Joseph - Joseph Wang photo

633

Wang, Odo - Wang, Odo - Gina Dole - Over 40 Women's Singles Finalist - Playing Doubles with Odo Wang, Odo Wang

634

Wang, Si Liang

635

Wang, Tim

636

Wang, Timothy - Timothy Wang photo

637

Wang, Tina

638

Wasserman, Si

639

Waters, Julian -  Julian Waters - Iron Man,   "Give Me Some Julian Waters" , Julian Waters

640

Weisbecker, Jim

641

Welsh, Robert - Robert Welsh

642

Wickerd, Gayle

643

Wilson, Perry

644

Wingfield, Michael

645

Wong, Benjamin 

646

Wong, Kenny

647

Wong, Kevin

648

Wu, Alison - U2100 Women's Round RobinAllison Wu

649

Wu, Boson

650

Wu, Chia

651

Wu, Patrick Sun Man -  Patrick Sun Man Wu vs. Tammy Willa Gu

652

Wu, Teddy

653

Wum David

654

Xianyu, Hui

655

Xu, Derek

656

Xu, Karen

657

Xu, Sheng

658

Yadav, Nanda

659

Yamasaki, Luke -Luke Yamasaki - Coached by Sean O'Neill

660

Yang, James Eddie

661

Yang, Judy - U2100 Women's Round Robin

662

Yang, Min 

663

Yang, Wesley - Wesley Yang photo

664

Yang, Xiankun -  Steaming Hot Ping Pong Coach - Warms up Doubles Partners - Liu Xuan & Yang XianKun, Yang XianKun

665

Yao, Alexander -  Justen Yao - Junior Boys - Brother Doubles,    Carl Akerlind - Cadet Boy,   Alex Yao - Junior Star, Scott Lurty and Friends - Alex Yao and Ming Curran - King of the Table

666

Yao, Justen -  Justen Yao - Junior Boys - Brother Doubles,    Justen Yao - Superstar!, Joseph Wang and Justen Yao practice their forehands, Justen Yao Glues at the Table

667

Yao, Tong

668

Yin, Yihua

669

Yip, Stacey

670

Younan, Duglass - Younan, Duglass

671

Yu, Jordan - Maybe Jordan Yu?

672

Yu, Thomas

673

Zagvazdin, Yuri

674

Zainabudinova, Elmira

675

Zandpour, Frank

676

Zeng, David 

677

Zhang, Lily -   Lily Zhang - Red Rocker,    Hexapong - Inventor Guy Allen - Ariel Hsing, Natalie Sun & Lily Zhang play, Lily Zhang

678

Zhang, Ming - Zhang, Ming -  Bruce Liu  - Doubles Down

679

Zhao, Yueyi(Emily) - Zhao, Yueyi - Emily Yueyi Zhao

680

Zheng, JiaQi -     Jiaqi Zheng - RPB - Reverse Penhold Backhand, Sayuri Shimada vs. Jiaqi Zheng - Women's Singles,   Jiaqi Zheng vs. Sara Fu - Open Quarterfinal,  Jiaqi Zheng vs. Crystal Huang  Jackie Lee vs. Jiaqi Zheng - Women's

681

Zhou, Nancy

682

Zhuang, Jian

683

Zimmerman, Craig

684

Zimmerman, James

685

Zwickl, Daniel

 

Steven Chan

Yelena Karshtedt

Mark Wei

Coffee Lu

index.2.jpg (56087 bytes)

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

2007 US Open -  Photos, News & Interviews - Independent Reporting

Arizona Table Tennis Online

Photography 81